Connect with us

Staff

Stephanie Blackwell
Director of Athletic Programs
918-366-2226
Jay Bittle
Executive Director of Athletics
918-366-2226
Madi Lawler
Assistant JV Cheer
Kristen Atkinson
Basketball Girls Assistant Coach
Hallie Arnold
Cheer Varsity & JV Assistant Coach & Stunt Varsity and JV Assistant Coach
918-366-2496
Shannon Altom
Track Girls Head Coach
918-366-2222
Joy Adams
Volleyball 9th Grade Coach
918-366-2201
Chris Cole
Football Assistant Coach & Baseball JV Coach
Annie Coffey
Basketball Girls 9th Grade Head Coach
918-366-2262
Corbin Burchett
Football Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball Assistant Coach & Track Assistant Coach
918-366-1700
David Bolding
Soccer Boys Varsity & Junior Varsity Head Coach
Doug Behrens
Football 9th Grade Head Coach & Track Boys Head Coach
918-366-2246
Brian Douglas
Football Assistant Coach, 8th Grade Head Coach & Wrestling Assistant Coach
918-366-1700
Dillon Dobbins
Baseball JV Assistant Coach
Lily Diagostine
Volleyball 8th Grade Red Head Coach
Justin Delay
Baseball Head Coach
918-366-2339
Hunter Dalton
Wrestling Assistant Coach
Victoria Frisella
Dance Assistant Coach
Rodney Flowers
Football Defense Coordinator
918-366-1700
Sam Fairchild
Basketball Boys Head Coach
918-366-2242
Paige Estes
Dance Head Coach
Austin Embrey
Football Assistant Coach & Wrestling JH Assistant Coach
Doug Hennigan
Tennis Varsity and JV Head Coach
9183662396
Wes Hammons
Basketball Boys Assistant Coach & Golf Assistant Coach
Jack Hamilton
Basketball Girls 8th Grade Blue Coach
Jeremy Griffin
Baseball Assistant Coach
Kenny Giddens
Wrestling Assistant Coach
Joy Marie Galliart
Softball Head Coach
9183662381
Tim Holt
Football Assistant Coach
Jeanna Holcomb
Tennis 8th Grade Assistant Coach
Clyde Hill
Golf Assistant Coach
Lance Kight
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Blue Coach & Assistant HS Coach
Zoe Kersey (Stinchcomb)
Volleyball Head Coach
918-366-2422
Kyle Kachelmeyer
Cheer & Stunt Head Coach
918-366-2496
Trevor Leu
Baseball Assistant Coach
Shelly Lawson
Swimming Varsity Assistant Coach & 8th Grade Head Coach
Brent Landrum
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Red Coach
Sarah Kling
Volleyball 8th Grade Blue Head Coach
Avery King
Basketball Girls 8th Grade Red Coach
Brock Moore
Wrestling Head Coach
9183662259
Loren Montgomery
Football Head Coach
9183661700
Jen Masterson
Softball Assistant Coach
William Mass
Football Assistant Coach & Track 8th Grade Assistant Coach
Onis Pankey
Softball Assistant Coach
Cameron Palmer
Football 8th Grade Coach
Brent Nichols
Softball, Golf and Baseball Assistant Coach
918-366-2201
Michael Nelson
Football Assistant Coach
Shane Roller
Wrestling Assistant Coach
Mike Rogers
Football 8th Grade Head Coach
918-366-2218
David Reneau
Tennis 8th Grade Head Coach
9183662396
Terry Quigley
Football 9th Grade Assistant Coach & Boys Basketball 9th Grade Coach
Tyler Schneider
Offensive Coordinator/ Quarterbacks
918-366-1700
Keighley Sallee
8th Grade Assistant Coach Cheer & Stunt
918-366-2496
Kyle Ross
Football 8th Grade Coach
Zach Stephens
Football Assistant Coach& Baseball JV Coach
Mike Stanton
Cross Country Head Coach
Jamie Snyder
Golf- Girls Varsity and JV Head Coach
918-366-2737
Jason Smith
Softball 8th Grade Head Coach & Baseball Assistant Coach
Bryn Shoemaker
Cheer & Stunt JV Head Coach
918-366-2496
Brittany Scrapper
Soccer Girls Varsity & JV Head Coach
Crista Thompson
Swimming Head Coach
918-366-2233
Tina Thomas
Basketball Girls Head Coach
918-366-2262
Glenn Sullivan
Golf Boys Head Coach Varsity, JV, 8th Grade
918-366-2737
Trevor Suffal
Football Assistant Coach
Krista Wright
8th Grade Head Coach Cheer & Stunt
918-366-2496
Heather Withem
Softball Assistant Coach
Joy Adams
Volleyball - 9th Grade Coach
(918) 366-2201 EXT.2796