Connect with us

Staff

Tori Chambers
Athletics Administrative Assistant
918-366-2218
Kate Creekmore
Executive Director of Athletics
Doug Nold
Assistant Athletic Director
Jaime Snyder
Assistant Athletic Director of Facilities and Compliance
Joy Adams
Volleyball 8th Grade Coach
918-366-2201
Kari Anderson
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Paden Bailey
Assistant Wrestling Coach
Doug Behrens
Football 9th Grade Head Coach & Track Boys Head Coach
918-366-2246
Ray Blake
Head Wrestling Coach
Corbin Burchett
Football Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball Assistant Coach & Track Assistant Coach
918-366-1700
Chris Cole
Football Assistant Coach & Baseball JV Coach
Mike Daniel
Head Girls Soccer Coach
Jacob Darr
Boys Basketball 10th Grade
Justin Delay
Baseball Head Coach
918-366-2339
Megan Delay
8th Grade Girls Red
Dillon Dobbins
Baseball JV Assistant Coach
Brian Douglas
Football Assistant Coach, 8th Grade Head Coach & Wrestling Assistant Coach
918-366-1700
Austin Embrey
Football Assistant Coach & Wrestling JH Assistant Coach
Rodney Flowers
Football Defense Coordinator
918-366-1700
Victoria Frisella
Dance Coach
Kenny Giddens
Wrestling Assistant Coach
Jeremy Griffin
Baseball Assistant Coach
Lisa Harris
Assistant Tennis Coach
Doug Hennigan
Boys and Girls Tennis Varsity and JV Head Coach
9183662396
Jeanna Holcomb
Tennis 8th Grade Assistant Coach
Phil Holland
Assistant Tennis Coach
Kaden Jackson
Assistant Basketball Coach
Rudi James
Assistant Dance Coach
Kyle Kachelmeyer
Cheer & Stunt Head Coach
918-366-2496
Lance Kight
Head Boys Basketball Coach
Sarah Kling
Volleyball 8th Grade Blue Head Coach
Madi Lawler
Assistant JV Cheer
Trevor Leu
Baseball Assistant Coach
Rylie Littlejohn
Head Girls Basketball Coach
William Mass
Football Assistant Coach & Track 8th Grade Assistant Coach
Paul Mayfield
Head Girls Wrestling Coach
Adina Meilner
Swimming Head Coach
Loren Montgomery
Football Head Coach
9183661700
Stephen Moss
Certified Athletic Trainer
Michael Nelson
Football Assistant Coach
Brent Nichols
Assistant Softball
918-366-2201
Patty Nolan
Assistant Cheer Coach
Cameron Palmer
Football 8th Grade Coach
Jordan Perceful
Head Boys and Girls Golf Coach
Terry Quigley
Football 9th Grade Assistant Coach & Boys Basketball 9th Grade Coach
Rebecca Rickelman
Assistant Softball Coach
Brittany Robison
Head Slow-Pitch Softball Coach
Mike Rogers
Football 8th Grade Head Coach
918-366-2218
Shane Roller
Wrestling Assistant Coach
Kyle Ross
Football 8th Grade Coach
Tyler Schneider
Offensive Coordinator/ Quarterbacks
918-366-1700
Brittany Scrapper
Soccer Girls Varsity & JV Head Coach
Derek Serowski
Varsity Volleyball Coach
Tonya Standley
Assistant Softball Coach
Mike Stanton
Cross Country Head Coach
Zach Stephens
Football Assistant Coach& Baseball JV Coach
Trevor Suffal
Football Assistant Coach
Glenn Sullivan
Junior High Golf
918-366-2737
John Suttmiller
Head Softball Coach
Tina Thomas
Basketball Girls Head Coach
918-366-2262
John Timmons
Head Boys Soccer Coach
Alaina Wright
Head Cheer Coach

Upcoming Events

October 2, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Owasso White
Owasso High School
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 4, 2024 6:00 pm
VS BA White
Spartan Stadium
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 9, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee @ Indian bowl
Muskogee High School
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 11, 2024 6:00 pm
VS BA Gold
Broken Arrow High School
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 16, 2024 6:00 pm
VS BA Gold (track field)
Soccer/Track Complex
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 18, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Union White
Soccer/Track Complex
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
October 25, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Jenks White
Jenks High School
Football - Football 8th Grade Red
March 25, 2025 8:00 am
VS Forest Ridge
Away
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)